Stand

Stand 2017:

(Na 7 Dorpenomloop Aalburg)

 

Individueel

  1 NED  10003114488 Vos, Marianne                   70  100        170
  2 NED  10008685423 Markus, Riejanne               100   50        150
  3 NED  10004735806 Kessler, Nina              40   40        60   140
  4 NED  10007127258 Tenniglo, Moniek           12        80   18   110
  5 NED  10008684312~Mackaij, Floortje          22        40   40   102
  6 NED  10014185020~Buysman, Nina                            100   100
  7 AUS  10005781584 Hosking, Chloe            100                  100
  8 NED  10009796374~van den Bos, Jip           20   60        16    96
  9 POL  10006412589 Bujak, Eugenia             16   80              96
 10 NED  10013775192~Braam, Danique                   5   36   50    91
 11 NED  10007073708 van Gogh, Natalie               30   60         90
 12 NED  10008668952~de Jong, Demi                        70   12    82
 13 NED  10014217150~Adegeest, Loes                            80    80
 14 BEL  10007350459~Kopecky, Lotte             80                   80
 15 GBR  10008652481 Garner, Lucy                              70    70
 16 DEN  10009487085~Dideriksen, Amalie         70                   70
 17 USA  10006131693 Rivera, Coryn              60                   60
 18 UKR  10008669558~Demydova, Olena                      22   36    58
 19 NED  10010078381 Lubbinge, Leonie                28        30    58
 20 NED  10008891749 Klement, Melanie                32        26    58
 21 NOR  10011047573~Andersen, Susanne               50              50
 22 FIN  10006326202 Lepistö, Lotta             50                   50
 23 NED  10009894485~Korevaar, Jeanne           28             14    42
 24 NED  10003288987 van de Ree, Monique             36              36
 25 ITA  10005886365 Guarischi, Barbara         36                   36
 26 NED  10008990163~Kastelijn, Yara                      32    2    34
 27 FIN  10009711906 Vainionpaa, Laura               16   18         34
 28 NED  10009857103~Swinkels, Karlijn          14   20              34
 29 NED  10009495371~van 't Geloof, Marjolein                  32    32
 30 NED  10013240076~van Houtum, Céline              12   20         32
 31 AUS  10005763194 Elvin, Gracie              32                   32
 32 NED  10010200946~Boogaard, Maaike                     24    6    30
 33 NED  10014200174~Meijering, Mareille                  30         30
 34 ESP  10008651572 Gutierrez Ruiz, Sheyla     30                   30
 35 FRA  10005489473 Delzenne, Elise                           28    28
 36 LUX  10004628294 Hoffmann, Chantal                    28         28
 37 ITA  10005978820 Scandolara, Valentina                26         26
 38 CRO  10007135140 Radotic, Mia                    26              26
 39 NED  10006727538 Ensing, Janneke            26                   26
 40 ITA  10005497254 Frapporti, Simona                         24    24
 41 NED  10015783496~Bakker, Minke                    8    8    8    24
 42 GBR  10009513862~Nelson, Emily                   24              24
 43 NED  10007968936 Koster, Anouska            24                   24
 44 BEL  10011076168~Bex, Nathalie                             22    22
 45 GBR  10009776671~Lowther, Melissa                22              22
 46 GBR  10010199229~Garner, Grace                             20    20
 47 ITA  10007278822 Confalonieri,Maria Giuli        18              18
 48 GER  10004603137 Kasper, Romy               18                   18
 49 NED  10008900439 Bloem, Judith                        16         16
 50 NED  10014974154~Moonen, Puck                         14         14
 51 GBR  10014178754 Sharpe, Alice                   14              14
 52 NED  10011705860 Kalsbeek, Janieke                         13    13
 53 NED  10013775600~Geeris, Femke                        13         13
 54 ITA  10008635913 Stricker,Anna Zita Maria        13              13
 55 NED  10004779252 Pieters, Amy               13                   13
 56 NED  10007177980 Goossens, Veerle                     12         12
 57 BEL  10009135158~Druyts, Demmy                             11    11
 58 ISR  10007521524 Gafinovitz, Rotem                    11         11
 59 NED  10013771758 van Veen, Esther                11              11
 60 AUS  10009457076 Roy, Sarah                 11                   11
 61 NED  10014833607~Pruisscher, Arianna                       10    10
 62 EST  11005943858 Ehrberg, Liisa                       10         10
 63 NED  10007960953~Kuijpers, Evy                   10              10
 64 AUS  10007227490 Allen, Jessica             10                   10
 65 GER  10045754981 Gaß, Daniela                               9     9
 66 NED  10014909890~Bouwmeester, Sanne                    9          9
 67 NED  10009388368 Hoeksma, Ilona                   9               9
 68 BEL  10007860014 Dom, Annelies               9                    9
 69 NED  10005723384 Meijer, Rixt                     1         7     8
 70 ITA  10006881122 Cecchini, Elena             8                    8
 71 NED  10013366277 Pit, Annet                            7          7
 72 BEL  10008652683 de Baat, Kim                     7               7
 73 NED  10008652380 Knol, Willeke               7                    7
 74 NED  10014288383 de Groot, Eveline                     6          6
 75 BEL  10009135057~Vandenbroucke, Saartje           6               6
 76 NED  10005498264 Blaak, Chantal              6                    6
 77 NED  10014155819~Wijfje, Melissa                            5     5
 78 NED  10023076482~Beijer, Inez                          5          5
 79 AUS  10009003402 Garfoot, Katrin             5                    5
 80 NED  10011381720 Teunissen, Britt                           4     4
 81 NED  10014121261 de Vries, Simone                      4          4
 82 SUI  10004791376 Ehrler, Desiree                  4               4
 83 NOR  10006875866 Moberg, Emilie              4                    4
 84 NED  10009003196~Miltenburg, Ilse                           3     3
 85 NED  10009857507~Weerink, Floor                        3          3
 86 EST  10022390210 Ehrberg, Liisa                   3               3
 87 NED  10008648239 Soek, Julia                 3                    3
 88 NED  10005862622 Slik, Rozanne                         2          2
 89 GBR  10010765970~Dentus, Abigail                  2               2
 90 NED  10006605680 Brand, Lucinda              2                    2
 91 NED  10015761066~Koster, Paulien                            1     1
 92 NED  10014283535 Tempert, Ingrid                       1          1
 93 NED  10006065514 van Vleuten, Annemiek       1                    1

Jongeren:

   1 NED  10008684312 Mackaij, Floortje          22        40   40   102
  2 NED  10014185020 Buysman, Nina                            100   100
  3 NED  10009796374 van den Bos, Jip           20   60        16    96
  4 NED  10013775192 Braam, Danique                   5   36   50    91
  5 NED  10008668952 de Jong, Demi                        70   12    82
  6 NED  10014217150 Adegeest, Loes                            80    80
  7 BEL  10007350459 Kopecky, Lotte             80                   80
  8 DEN  10009487085 Dideriksen, Amalie         70                   70
  9 UKR  10008669558 Demydova, Olena                      22   36    58
 10 NOR  10011047573 Andersen, Susanne               50              50
 11 NED  10009894485 Korevaar, Jeanne           28             14    42
 12 NED  10008990163 Kastelijn, Yara                      32    2    34
 13 NED  10009857103 Swinkels, Karlijn          14   20              34
 14 NED  10009495371 van 't Geloof, Marjolein                  32    32
 15 NED  10013240076 van Houtum, Céline              12   20         32
 16 NED  10010200946 Boogaard, Maaike                     24    6    30
 17 NED  10014200174 Meijering, Mareille                  30         30
 18 NED  10015783496 Bakker, Minke                    8    8    8    24
 19 GBR  10009513862 Nelson, Emily                   24              24
 20 BEL  10011076168 Bex, Nathalie                             22    22
 21 GBR  10009776671 Lowther, Melissa                22              22
 22 GBR  10010199229 Garner, Grace                             20    20
 23 NED  10014974154 Moonen, Puck                         14         14
 24 NED  10013775600 Geeris, Femke                        13         13
 25 BEL  10009135158 Druyts, Demmy                             11    11
 26 NED  10014833607 Pruisscher, Arianna                       10    10
 27 NED  10007960953 Kuijpers, Evy                   10              10
 28 NED  10014909890 Bouwmeester, Sanne                    9          9
 29 BEL  10009135057 Vandenbroucke, Saartje           6               6
 30 NED  10014155819 Wijfje, Melissa                            5     5
 31 NED  10023076482 Beijer, Inez                          5          5
 32 NED  10009003196 Miltenburg, Ilse                           3     3
 33 NED  10009857507 Weerink, Floor                        3          3
 34 GBR  10010765970 Dentus, Abigail                  2               2
 35 NED  10015761066 Koster, Paulien                            1     1

Teams:

  1  WM3 Pro Cycling Team                 WM3          26   28   30   20   104
  2  Parkhotel Valkenburg                 PVD          14   24   28   30    96
  3  GRC Jan van Arckel                   JVA           9   19   26   26    80
  4  Team Drenthe                         TDR           8   16   22   24    70
  5  Hitec Products                       HPU          18   26        19    63
  6  Lotto Soudal Ladies                  LSL          19        18   16    53
  7  NWVG-uplus                           NWG           6   14        28    48
  8  Textielstad-DJR  Ladies              DJR           2    7   24   15    48
  9  Maaslandster Veris CCN               MVC           3   15   20    9    47
 10  BTC City Ljubljana                   BTC          16   30              46
 11  Restore Cycling                      RES                8   12   18    38
 12  TWC de Kempen                        KMP                9   14   13    36
 13  SwaboLadies.nl                       SWB                5   19   12    36
 14  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen                 WZV           4        17   14    35
 15  Adelaar Ladies CT                    ALC          10        15   10    35
 16  Regioteam Noord-Holland              RNH               11   11    8    30
 17  Ale Cipollini                        ALE          30                   30
 18  Boels Dolmans CT                     DLT          28                   28
 19  Dynamo Racing Team                   DRT                    16   11    27
 20  Lensworld-Kuota                      LWK           5   20              25
 21  Orica Scott                          ORS          24                   24
 22  Wiggle High                          WHT                         22    22
 23  British National Team                GBR               22              22
 24  Team Sunweb Women                    SUN          22                   22
 25  CANYON//SRAM Racing                  LPR          20                   20
 26  WNT Pro Cycling                      WNT               18              18
 27  Sp Vlaanderen-Guill D'Or             SVG                         17    17
 28  Isorex Cycling Team                  ISO                4   13         17
 29  Lares-Waowdeals                      LWD               17              17
 30  Cylance Pro Cycling                  CPC          17                   17
 31  WV Breda                             BRD                6   10         16
 32  Cervelo - Bigla                      CBT          15                   15
 33  Jos Feron Ladies - WV Ze             WVZ               13              13
 34  FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine               FDJ          13                   13
 35  District Oost - Noordoos             DON               12              12
 36  DROPS                                DRP          12                   12
 37  Team VeloCONCEPT Women               TVW          11                   11
 38  NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli              NCC               10              10
 39  Kleur op maat-BNS TEchn              KOM                          7     7
 40  Team Tibco SiliconValley             TIB           7                    7

Jongeren:

  1 NED  10009796374 van den Bos, Jip           20   60         80
  2 BEL  10007350459 Kopecky, Lotte             80              80
  3 NED  10008668952 de Jong, Demi                        70    70
  4 DEN  10009487085 Dideriksen, Amalie         70              70
  5 NED  10008684312 Mackaij, Floortje          22        40    62
  6 NOR  10011047573 Andersen, Susanne               50         50
  7 NED  10013775192 Braam, Danique                   5   36    41
  8 NED  10009857103 Swinkels, Karlijn          14   20         34
  9 NED  10008990163 Kastelijn, Yara                      32    32
 10 NED  10013240076 van Houtum, Céline              12   20    32

Eindstanden 2016:

Individueel:

1. Marianne Vos (Rabo-Liv) 188 punten, 2. Floortje Mackaij (Liv-Plantur) 188, 3. Nina Kessler (Lensworld-Zannata) 150, 4. Lauren Kitchen (Aus/Hitec) 150, 5. Christine Majerus (Lux/Boels-Dolmans) 150, 6. Vera Koedooder (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 120, 7. Anouk Rijff (Lotto-Soudal) 110, 8. Leah Kirchmann (Can/Liv-Plantur) 102, 9. Barbara Guarischi (Ita/Canyon-Sram) 100, 10. Kasia Niewiadoma (Pol/Rabo-Liv) 100, 11. Anna van der Breggen (Rabo-Liv) 100, 12. Anouska Koster (Rabo-Liv) 100, 13. Natalie van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 92, 14. Monique van de Ree (Lares-Waowdeals) 92, 15. Euginia Bujak (Pol/BTC LJubljana), 16. Claudia Koster (Jan van Arckel) 78, 17. Lucinda Brand (Rabo-Liv) 72, 18. Kirsten Wild (Hitec Products) 72, 19. Lieselot Delcroix (Bel/Lotto-Soudal) 70, 20. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus/Canyon-Sram) 60, 21. Kaat Hannes (Bel/Lensworld-Zannata) 56, 22. Alexis Ryan (USA/Canyon-Sram) 51, 23. Lucy Garner (Gbr/Wiggle-High 5) 50, 24. Emilia Fahlin (Zwe/Ale Cipollini) 50, 25. Oksana Kozonchuk (Rus/Lensworld-Zannata) 49

Jongerenklassement:

1. Floortje Mackaij (Liv-Plantur) 188, 2. Anouk Rijff (Lotto-Soudal) 110, 3. Kasia Niewiadoma (Pol/Rabo-Liv) 100, 4.Alexis Ryan (Gbr/Canyon-Sram) 51,5. Lucy Garner (Gbr/Wiggle-High 5) 50, 6. Jackueleine Dietrich (Dui) 40, 7. Evy Kuijpers (Jan van Arckel) 38, 8.Chanella Stougje (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 35, 9. Jeanne Korevaar (Rabo_Liv) 33, 10. Wiebke Rodieck (Dui) 28

Ploegenstand: 

1. Rabo-Liv 135, 2. Parkhotel Valkenburg 115, 3. Lensworld-Zannata 113, 4. Lotto-Soudal 97. 5. Jan van Arckel 88, 6. Wiggle-High 5 76, , 6. Canyon-Sram 70, 8. Hitec Products 61, 9. Lares-Waowdeals 61, 10. Boels-Dolmans 60, 11.Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx 59, 12. Liv-Plantur 47, 13. BTC Ljubljana 47, 14. Rusland 45, 15. Orica-AIS 44